Home

Celeb

Movies

TV Show

 

Salma Hayek

Salma Hayek

Real Name: Salma Hayek-Jimenez
Place of birth: Coatzacoalcos Veracruz, Mexico
Date of birth: 09/02/1966


Skintistics:  Latina, Black Hair, Large Breasts (Real), Average Body Siz

It's hot in Mexico, which explains the South of the Border sexpot Salma Hayek. Her pint-sized, hour-glass figure first made its appearance on the short-lived TV sitcom The Sinbad Show. But, oh, her sin is good. Even when stopping short of nudity, like the steamy stripteases in From Dusk Till Dawn (1995) and Dogma (1999), Salma is naughty. But this spicy dish serves up her hot tamale and chesty chimichangas in many sizzling platters. A tantalizing appetizer being two heaping scoops of juicy boobies ordered up by Antonio Banderas in Desperado (1995). The second course: a taste of tit in Breaking Up (1997), a side of milk sacks from The Velocity of Gary (1998), and a full moon flashed for The Wild Wild West (1999). Hope you've saved room for dessert, because there's pie on the menu. The biopic about Mexican artist Frida Kahlo, Frida (2002), exposed the more feminine side of Salma with an Ashley Judd lip-lock and crotch-grabbing lesbian lay with Karine Plantadit-Bageot. That stretches Mr. Skin's canvas.

 

 See Also Mexico Movies

Amor Ciego

Lucia, Lucia

Mexicano Aprovechado

El Segundo aire

Desperado

Galleries :
Alyssa Milano Nude Video Clips
Angelina Jolie Nude Movie Scenes and Clips
Diana Lane nude in unfaithful
Jennifer Connelly Nude in House of Sand and Fog
Monica Bellucci Nude Movie Scenes in Malena
Monica Bellucci Nude & Sex Scenes in Combien to M'aimes
Penelope Cruz Sex Movies

Elsa Nava
Giocanda *
Julissa
Macaria
Orietta Aguilar *
Elsa Aguirre
Hilda Aguirre *
Jacaranda Alfaro *
Elizabeth Alvarez *
Jacqueline Andere
Yirah Aparicio *
Irene Arcila *
María Aura *
Alicja Bachleda-Curus *
Cristina Baker
Karla Barahona
Marisol Barradas
Vanessa Bauche *
Elsa Benitez *
Elsa Benn
Rosita Bouchot *
Diana Bracho *
Marcela Camacho
Fanny Cano
Gabriela Canudas *
Maria Cardinal *
Mercedes Carreño *
Elpidia Carrillo *
Delia Casanova *
Alexa Castillo *
Irán Castillo *
Verónica Castro
Lumi Cavazos *
Martha Elena Cervántes
Angelica Chain *
Roxana Chávez *
Olivia Collins
Ninel Conde *
Roberta d'Nero
Kitty de Hoyos
Anaís de Melo *
Ana De Sade
Claudia del Valle *
Alma Delfina
Susana Dosamantes *
Julieta Egurrola *
Lourdes Elizarrarás *
Maité Embil *
Alicia Encinas
Carmelina Encinas

Rosario Escobar *
Isaura Espinoza *
Fabiola Falcón *
Jessica Farrel *
María Félix *
Patricia Ferrer
Diana Ferreti *
Magdalena Flores *
Adriana Fonseca *
Gabriela Goldsmith *
Blanca Guerra *
Francesca Guillén *
Claudia Guzmán *
Laura Harring *
Salma Hayek *
Diana Herrera
Lorena Herrera *
Leticia Huijara *
Sonia Infante *
Claudia Islas
Luz María Jerez *
Susana Kamini *
Elizabeth Katz *
Norma Lazareno *
Yolanda Lievana
Iyari Limon
Mariana Lobo *
Seidy Lopez *
Tere López-Tarín *
Yari Lorenzo
Irma Lozano
Karyme Lozano
Rita Macedo
Claudette Maillé *
Janine Maldonado
Xochitl Marbach *
Silvia Mariscal
Ana Martin
Michelle Mayer *
Verónica Merchant *
Cristina Michaus *
Maria Montaño *
Ivonne Montero *
Rosenda Monteros *
Elsa Montes
Maura Monti
Gina Morett *
Lucía Muñoz
Patricia Muñoz *
Alma Muriel *

 

Celebav.com - Nude Celebrities Movie Scenes and Clips
 Adult Entertainment - Only for person 18 years of age or older
Last Modified - December 2009

 

 
More 5000++ Free Nude Photos Gallery, Naked Images Pictures In Thumbnails Galleries, Free Download Video Movie  And Hundreds Adult Link Archive Nude Models - Naked Actresses - Artis Bugil Indonesia - Nude Celebrities Photo - Celebrity News - Sexy Idols Image - Beauty Female - XXX Img Magazine Picture - Amateur Girls Image Thumb - Nude Teen Pics - Nude Picture Famous Superstars - Stars Tits - Sex Woman - Hidden Camera - Voyeur Paparazzi Pic - Hardcore Thumbs - Celebrity Video Clip - Japanese AV Idol - Free Faster Download Movie (avi, mpg, mpeg, ram, rm, zip) - Vidcap Actress film - Idol Scan Movie - Long Video Films, Centerfold Scan Pix, Pornstars Adult Videos - VCD Vidcap Scans - Paparazi fotos - foto gratis - Uncensored Movie Celeb - And Many Exclusive Adult Sites

celebrities,nude celebrities,nude celebs,free nude celebrities,robbs celebs,free nude celebs,celebs,celebrity pictures,celebrity photos,celebrity oops,celebrity,celebrity fakes,celebrity feet,celeb pics,oops celebs,celebrity pics,Free Pics Of Nude Celebrities,celebrity legs,naked celebrities,Free Nude Celebrity Pictures,Female Celebrities,Free Nude Celebs,naked celebs,Free Nude Celebrities,robb's celebs,robbs celebrity oops,celebrities missing their panties,celeb fakes,robb's celebrities,celebrities nude,celebrity gossip,robbs celebrities,free celebrity fakes,A To Z Celebrity Pictures,Celeb Free,robb's celebrity oops,celebrity nude,Female Celebs,Celeb Fakes,nude male celebrities,free nude celebrity pictures,Free Celebrity Pictures,Pictures Of Celebrity Feet,free naked celebrities,oops celeb,free celeb fakes,free naked celebs,Celebrity Oops,hot celebs,celeb photos,free celebs,celeb oops,free nude celebrity,fake celebs,free nude celeb pics,nude celeb,Fake Pictures Of Celebs,Free Nude Male Celebrities,Barefoot Celebrities,Celebrity Photographs,male celebrities,jades celebrity archive,celebrity movie archive,celeb feet,Oops Celebs,celeberties,celebrity news,Aaaaahh Celebrities Missing Their Panties,jades nude celebrity archive,find a Celeb, celebritybabes.com, nudecelebrities,nudecelebs,robbscelebs, freeceleb,freecelebs,freecelebrity,freecelebrities,robs,gay,jade's,celeberty,celebritys, celebraties,celebreties,celebz4free.com,Celebreties,Celebfakes,celebritybabes,Celebrityfakes, Celeberties,celebrites,Celebmpeg,celeberty pics,celebfakes, celebrityfeet,celebrity.com,celebrityfakes,celebritypics,celebrity-oops, celebrityorgy.com,celebritiesmissing,celebz4free,celebs.com,celebrities.com,celebrityphotos,celebpics,celebsnude,celebsnaked,celebritynude,celebritynaked